Faça seu login
ou cadastre-se

Ganhador
do Carro**

Pyter Rani Dias Dos Anjos
Sete Lagoas / MG

Ganhadores dos tanques de combustível*

13º Sorteio - 29/9/2018

Eliane Junho
Passo Fundo
/ RS
Thais Vidal Barretto
Salvador
/ BA
Adriane Viviani Ferrarini
Atibaia
/ SP
Antonio Carlos De Oliveira
Prudente de Morais
/ MG
Sergio Paixao Vidal
Salvador
/ BA
Samy Weise Khouri
Campo Grande
/ MS
Eduardo Soares Dos Santos
Salvador
/ BA

12º Sorteio - 22/9/2018

Karina Dos Santos Piaça
Rio de Janeiro
/ RJ
Cristina Paulino Da Silva
Sete Lagoas
/ MG
Antonio Carlos Martins
Sete Lagoas
/ MG
Sivaldo Cavalcante Da Silva
Praia Grande
/ SP
Paulo Sergio De França
João Pessoa
/ PB
Lucas Sacramento De Oliveira
Salvador
/ BA
Daniel Da Silva Correa
Bauru
/ SP

11º Sorteio - 15/9/2018

Danilo Da Silva Pereira
Brasília
/ DF
Raimundo Edinaldo Da Silva
Russas
/ CE
Maria De Fatima Do Nascimento Barbosa
Sarandi
/ PR
Clenio Vassoler
David Canabarro
/ RS
Luiz Alberico Alves Correa
Salvador
/ BA
Sergio Paixao Vidal
Salvador
/ BA
Beatriz Rodrigues
Guarulhos
/ SP

10º Sorteio - 8/9/2018

Luiza Pacheco Vasconcelos
Belo Horizonte
/ MG
Luciano Jose Dos Santos
Brasília
/ DF
Thiago Pereira Do Nascimento
João Pessoa
/ PB
Isabela Oliveira De Miranda
Indaial
/ SC
Dulcinea De Jesus Martins
Sete Lagoas
/ MG
Luciano Tamaio Da Silva
Santo André
/ SP
Noelia Oliveira Ximenes
Salvador
/ SP

9º Sorteio - 1º/9/2018

Gerson Caldeira De Jesus
Brasília
/ DF
Samy Weise Khouri
Campo Grande
/ MS
Ricardo Ferreira De Souza
Prudente de Morais
/ MG
Luiz Alberico Alves Correa
Salvador
/ BA
Teresa Avelar Campos Salomão
Botucatu
/ SP
Sirlei Cinelli Bizescki
Passo Fundo
/ RS
Nelci Favretto Dos Santos
Passo Fundo
/ RS

8º Sorteio - 25/8/2018

Luiz Alberico Alves Correa
Salvador
/ BA
Hélio Baptista De Souza
São Paulo
/ SP
Monica Bernhardt
Indaial
/ SC
Luciana Umbelina De Castro Mendes Honório
Belo Horizonte
/ MG
Adezângela Holiceni
Alvorada do Norte
/ GO
Neliana Da Silva
Sete Lagoas
/ MG
Barbara Quattrer Prete Ledesma
São Paulo
/ SP

7º Sorteio - 18/8/2018

Elton Lima De Moura
São Paulo
/ SP
André Ricardo Sandri
Campos Novos
/ SC
Vanessa Barboza Dos Santos
Rio de Janeiro
/ RJ
Terezinha Zauza Vassoler
David Canabarro
/ RS
Anderson Luiz Fukunaga
Cananéia
/ SP
Katia Cilene Da Silva
Guarulhos
/ SP
Carlos Cândido Da Silva
São João da Boa Vista
/ SP

6º Sorteio - 11/8/2018

Jose Abdon Caetano Da Silva
Natal
/ RN
Marcel Serdan Garbin
Marília
/ SP
Ivair Carlos Castelan
São Carlos
/ SP
Márcio Eloísio Da Silva
Barroso
/ MG
Ana Nunes Da Silva Franco
Bauru
/ SP
Erica Paula Cunha Freitas
Sete Lagoas
/ MG
André Silva Fenner
São José
/ SC

5º Sorteio - 4/8/2018

Noelia Oliveira Ximenes
Salvador
/ BA
Renata De Fátima Vilas Boas
Paraibuna
/ SP
Márcio Do Carmo E Silva
Belo Horizonte
/ MG
Reginaldo Avelar Silva
Paranavaí
/ PR
Sebastião Jorge Alves Vale
Petrolina
/ PE
Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Fabio Luis Costa Soares
Aparecida de Goiânia
/ GO

4º Sorteio - 28/7/2018

Jean Carlos Prado Barroso
Cristianópolis
/ GO
Renata De Fátima Vilas Boas
Paraibuna
/ SP
Samy Weise Khouri
Campo Grande
/ MS
Sergio Paixao Vidal
Salvador
/ BA
Sergio Paixao Vidal
Salvador
/ BA
Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Juliana Teixeira Dos Santos
Brasília
/ DF

3º Sorteio - 21/7/2018

Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Elisabete Toth Santos
Sorocaba
/ SP
Rogério Cássio Silveira
Campinas
/ SP
Joao Cardoso Araujo
Campos Sales
/ CE
Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Leonardo S De Albuquerque
São Paulo
/ SP

2º Sorteio - 14/7/2018

Renata De Fátima Vilas Boas
Paraibuna
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Nivaldo Roza
Amparo
/ SP
Marcello Donizetti Vilas Boas
São José dos Campos
/ SP
Elton Lima De Moura
São Paulo
/ SP
Cristhofer Augusto Ramos Da Silva
São José dos Campos
/ SP

1º Sorteio - 7/7/2018

Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Samuel Casolaro Lourenço De Carvalho
Osasco
/ SP
Ricardo Yokomiso
São Paulo
/ SP
Inajara Maria De Brito Lima Pereira
Salvador
/ BA